Clasamente 2018

  • CATEGORIA 2006
    Print
    CLASAMENT FINAL LOC
     VIITORUL ARAD  1
     UTA ARAD  2
     SPORTING PORTOCALIU  3
     PROGRESUL PECICA  4
     ACADEMIA U-LUCEAFARUL  5
     FK SPORO023 ZRENJANIN  6
     CS FLORESTI  7
     SPERANTA ALBAC  8
     LPS CLUJ  9
     SPORTING CLUJ NEGRU  10
     11
     12

     

    GRUPA A M V E I   Gol Pct
     1.Viitorul Arad  5  3  2  0  10-4  11
     2.Sporting Cluj Portocaliu  5  3  2  0  5-2  11
     3.Speranta Albac  5  3  1  1  7-6  10
     4.CS Floresti  5  1  2  2  5-6  5
     5.LPS Cluj  5  1  1  3  3-6  4
     6.ACS Fortuna Lunca Muresului  5  0  0  5  0-6  0
    GRUPA B M V E I    Gol Pct
     1..UTA ARAD  5  4  1  0  21-3  13
     2.PROGRESUL PECICA  5  3  1  1  12-5  10
     3.FK SPORO023 ZRENJANIN  5  2  2  1  12-4  8
     4.ACADEMIA U -LUCEAFARUL CLUJ  5  1  2  2  10-8  5
     5. Sporting Cluj Negru  5  1  2  2  7-5  5
     6.ACS VIITORUL SOIMUS  5  0  0  5  0-37  0
  • CATEGORIA 2007
    Print

     

    GRUPA A M V E I   Gol Pct
     1.CS SPORTING CLUJ NEGRU  7  6  0  1  28-6  18
     2.METALURGISTUL CUGIR  7  3  4  0  8-3  13
     3.LPS BISTRITA  7  3  2  2  9-5  11
     4.OLIMPIA AIUD  7  2  4  1  7-4  10
     5.CS OCNA MURES  7  3  1  3  5-7  10
     6.SOMESUL GILAU  7  2  1  4  0-0  7
     6.PERFORMER CONSTANTA  7  2  1  4  0-0  7
     6.CS SPORTING CLUJ PORTOCALIU  7  0  1  6  0-0  1
  • CATEGORIA 2008
    Print
    CLASAMENT FINAL LOC
     LUCEAFARUL 2010  1
     VIITORUL CLUJ  2
     PERFORMAR CONSTANTA  3
     SPORTING PORTOCALIU  4
     CFR CLUJ  5
     JUNIORUL AIUD  6
     ACADEMIA U-LUCEAFARUL CLUJ  7
     ACS HENIU PRUNDU BARGAULUI  8
     JUNIORUL CLUJ  9
     CS SPORTING NEGRU  10

     

    GRUPA A M V E I   Gol Pct
     1.CS SPORTING PORTOCALIU  4  2  2  0  15-2  8
     2.PERFORMER CONSTANTA  4  2  1  1  17-5  7
     3.CFR Cluj  4  2  1  1  13-6  7
     4.ACS Heniu Prundu Bargaului  4  2  0  2  7-7  6
     5.Juniorul Cluj  4  0  0  4  1-33  0
    GRUPA B M V E I    Gol Pct
     1.LUCEAFARUL 2010 CLUJ  4  3  1  0  26-10 1 0
     2.VIITORUL CLUJ  4  3  0  1 20-3  9
     3.JUNIORUL AIUD  4  2  1  1  13-5  7
     4.ACADEMIA U-LUCEAFARUL CLUJ  4  1  0  3  5-21  3
     5.CS SPORTING NEGRU  4  0  0  4  2-37  0
  • CATEGORIA 2009
    Print
    CLASAMENT FINAL LOC
     CFR VISINIU  1
     VIITORUL CLUJ ALB  2
     ACADEMIA SPORTING CLUJ  3
     LUCEAFARUL 2010 CLUJ  4
     PLIMOB SIGHET  5
     TARNAVENI  6
     VIITORUL ORADEA  7
     DRIBLI CLUJ  8
     ACADEIA LUCEAFARUL ALBASTRU  9
     ACADEMIA LUCEAFARUL ROSU  10
     SPORTING PORTOCALIU  11
     VAETUS  12
     GALAXI TIMISOARA 1  13
     VIITORUL ALBASTRU  14
     GALAXI TIMISOARA 2  15
     CSM CAMPIA TURZII  16
     SPORTING CLUJ GALBEN  17
     SPORTING FLORESTI  18
     BEST JUNIOR CLUJ  19
     SPORTING CLUJ NEGRU  20
     21

     

    GRUPA A M V E I   Gol Pct
     1.ACADEMIA SPORTING CLUJ  4  4  0  0  35-2  12
     2.DRIBLI CLUJ  4  3  0  1  11-8  9
     3.SCOALA DE FOTBAL FLOREA VATEUS HUNEDOARA  4  2  0  2  10-14  6
     4.CSM CAMPIA TURZII  4  1  0  3  6-11  3
     5. BEST JUNIOR CLUJ  4  0  0  4  2-29  0
    GRUPA B M V E I    Gol Pct
     1.VIITORUL CLUJ ALB  4  3  1  0  16-4  10
     2.PLIMOB SIGHET  4  2  2  0  12-5  8
     3.SPORTING PORTOCALIU  4  2  1  1  10-9  7
     4.GALAXI TIMISOARA 1  4  0  1  3  3-8  1
     5.SPORTING NEGRU  4  0  1  3  3-18  1
    GRUPA C M V E I Gol Pct
     1.CFR VISISNIU  4  4  0  0  22-2  12
     2.TARNAVENII  4  2  1  1  17-5  7
     3.ACADEMIA U-LUCEAFARUL ROSU  4  2  1  1  10-11  7
     4.VIITORUL CLUJ ALBASTRU  4  1  0  3  8-13  3
     5.SPORTING FLORESTI  4  0  0  4  0-29  0
    GRUPA D M V E I Gol Pct
     1.LUCEAFARUL 2010 CLUJ  5  4  0  1  14-6  12
     2.VIITORUL ORADEA  5  3  1  1  6-2  10
     3.ACADEMIA U LUCEAFARUL ALBASTRU  5  3  1  1  13-7  10
     4.GALAXI TIMISOARA 2  5  1  1  3  5-11  4
     5.SPORTING GALBEN  5  1  1  3  9-13  4
     6.CFR ALB  5  1  0  4  4-12  3
  • CATEGORIA 2010
    Print
    CLASAMENT FINAL LOC
     SPORTING CLUJ PORTOCALIU  1
     ACADEMIA U-LUCEAFARUL GALBEN 2
     VIITORUL CLUJ ALB  3
     JUNIORUL AIUD ALBASTRU  4
     BEST KIDS REGHIN  5
     ACADEMIA U-LUCEAFARUL ALBASTRU  6
     ACS SPORT 2012 GALBEN  7
     JUNIORUL CLUJ  8
     ACADEMIA LUCEAFARUL ROSU  9
     PLIMOB SIGHET  10
     CS FLORESTI  11
     BEST CLUJ ROSU  12
     SPORTING CLUJ NEGRU  13
     VIITORUL CLUJ ALBASTRU  14
     ACADEMIA SPORTING CLUJ  15
     ACS HUEDIN  16
     JUNIORUL AIUD ALB  17
     ACS SPORT 2012 CLUJ VERDE  18
     BEST CLUJ ALB  19

     

    GRUPA A M V E I   Gol Pct
     1.SPORTING CLUJ PORTOCALIU  3  3  0  0  32-0  9
     2.JUNIORUL CLUJ  3  2  0  1  11-15  6
     3.BEST CLUJ ROSU  3  1  0  2  10-18  3
     4.ACS HUEDIN  3  0  0  3  1-21  0
    GRUPA B M V E I    Gol Pct
     1.VIITORUL CLUJ ALB  4  3  0  1  25-8  9
     2.BESST KIDS REGHIN  4  3  0  1  16-6  9
     3.ACADEMIA U-LUCEAFARUL ROSU  4  2  0  2  7-16  6
     4.SPORTING CLUJ NEGRU  4  1  1  2  5-10  4
     5.JUNIORUL AIUD ALB  4  0  1  3  1-14  1
    GRUPA C M V E I Gol Pct
     1.ACADEMIA U-LUCEAFARUL GALBEN  4  4  0  0  41-2  12
     2.ACS SPORT 2012 CLUJ GALBEN  4  2  1  1  15-10  7
     3.CS FLORESTI  4  2  1  1  10-12  7
     4.ACADEMIA SPORTING CLUJ  4  1  0  3  2-17  3
     5.BEST CLUJ ALB  4  0  0  4  0-27  0
    GRUPA D M V E I Gol Pct
     1.JUNIORUL AIUD ALBASTRU  4  4  0  0  25-3  12
     2.ACADEMIA U-LUCEAFARUL ALBASTRU  4  3  0  1  14-4  9
     3.PLIMOB SIGHETU  4  2  0  2  9-11  6
     4.VIITORUL CLUJ ALBASTRU  4  1  0  3  6-7  3
     5.ACS SPORT 2012 CLUJ VERDE  4  0  0  4  0-29  0
  • CATEGORIA 2011
    Print
    CLASAMENT FINAL LOC
     SPORTING CLUJ  1
     LUCEAFARUL 2010  2
     JUNIORUL CAMPUL LUNG MOLDOVENESC  3
     VIITORUL CLUJ ALBASTRU  4
     VIITORUL CLUJ ALB  5
     ACADEMIA LUCEAFARUL ROSU  6
     RAPID CLUJ  7
     CSM CAMPIA TURZII  8
     ACADEMIA U-LUCEAFARUL ALB  9
     ACADEMIA SPORTING CLUJ  10
    CS FLORESTI  11
     CELTA BRASOV  12

     

    GRUPA A M V E I   Gol Pct
     1.SPORTING CLUJ  3  3  0  0  11-1  9
     2.CSM CAMPIA TURZII  3  2  0  1  10-8  6
     3.ACS JUNIOR CAMPULUNG MOLDOVENESC  3  1  0  2  13-9  3
     4.CS FLORESTI  3  0  0  3  1-17  0
    GRUPA B M V E I    Gol Pct
     1.VIITORUL CLUJ ALB  3  3  0  0  13-2  9
     2ACADEMIA U-LUCEAFARUL ROSU  3  2  0  1  6-6  6
     3.ACADEMIA SPORTING CLUJ  3  1  0  2  4-6  3
     4.CELTA BRASOV  3  0  0  3  0-9  0
    GRUPA C M V E I Gol Pct
     1.VIITORUL CLUJ ALBASTRU  3  2  1  0  7-2  7
     2.LUCEAFARUL 2010 CLUJ  3  1  1  1  4-3  4
     3.RAPID CLUJ  3  1  1  1  5-6  4
     4.ACADEMIA U-LUCEAFARUL ALB  3  0  1  2  2-7  1
  • CATEGORIA 2012
    Print
    GRUPA A M V E I   Gol Pct
     1.VIITORUL CLUJ  6  6  0  0  24-4  18
     2.ACADEMIA U-LUCEAFARUL ROSU  6  4  1  1  17-11  13
     3.BUCEGI RASNOV  6  3  2  1  19-13  11
     4.PLIMOB SIGHET – NEGRESTI OAS  6  3  1  2  12-11  10
     5.ACADEMIA U-LUCEAFARUL ALBASTRU  6  1  0  4  5-16  3
     6.SPORTING CLUJ PORTOCALIU  6  1  0  4  4-15  3
     7.SPORTING CLUJ NEGRU  6  1  0  4  3-14  3