Echipe Inscrise

  • Echipe inscrise categoria 2011
    • 1. KINDER BRASOV
    • 2. CS SPORTING CLUJ
    • 3. JUVENES TARGU MURES
    • 4. LUCEAFARUL 2010 CLUJ
    • 5. CS LUCEAFARUL CLUJ
    • 6. ACS KIDS TAMPA BRASOV
  • Echipe inscrise categoria 2010
    • 1. AS JUNIORUL AIUD
    • 2. CS SPORTING CLUJ PORTOCALIU
    • 3. CS SPORTING CLUJ NEGRU
    • 4. ACS VIITORUL ARAD
    • 5. JUVEVES TARGU MURES
    • 6. ENERGIA NEGRESTI OAS
    • 7. CFR CLUJ
    • 8. ACS KIDS TAMPA BRASOV
    • 9. ACS VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR
    • 10. MSE 08 TARGUL MURES
    • 11. CS FLORESTI
    • 12. ACS INDUSTRIA SARMEI CAMPIA TURZII
    • 13. ACSF JUNIORUL CLUJ
    • 14. CS INFINITY SPORT TARNAVENI
    • 15. AS TRANSILVANIA MEDIAS
    • 16. ACADEMIA LUCEAFARUL CLUJ
    • 17. CS LUCEAFARUL CLUJ
    • 18. BEST KIDS REGHIN
    • 19. AS POLI TIMISOARA
    • 20. ACS BEST JUNIOR CLUJ NAPOCA
  • Echipe inscrise categoria 2009
    • 1. AS JUNIORUL AIUD
    • 2. CS SPORTING CLUJ PORTOCALIU
    • 3. CS SPORTING CLUJ NEGRU
    • 4. ACS VIITORUL ARAD
    • 5. JUVEVES TARGU MURES
    • 6. ACS STICLA ARIESUL TURDA
    • 7. CFR CLUJ
    • 8. KINDER BRASOV
    • 9. ACS VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR
    • 10. AS VIITORUL GHERLA
    • 11. CS FLORESTI
    • 12. ACS INDUSTRIA SARMEI CAMPIA TURZII
    • 13. ACSF JUNIORUL CLUJ
    • 14. DRIBLI CLUJ
    • 15. ACS BEST JUNIOR CLUJ NAPOCA
    • 16. ACADEMIA LUCEAFARUL CLUJ
    • 17. CS LUCEAFARUL CLUJ
    • 18. CS ATLETIC ZALAU
    • 19. CS PRIMAVERA SATU MARE
    • 20. ACADEMIA SPORTING CLUJ
  • Echipe inscrise categoria 2008
    • 1. AS JUNIORUL AIUD
    • 2. CS SPORTING CLUJ PORTOCALIU
    • 3. CS SPORTING CLUJ NEGRU
    • 4. CS ZLATNA
    • 5. JUVEVES TARGU MURES
    • 6. ACS STICLA ARIESUL TURDA
    • 7. CFR CLUJ
    • 8. ACSF JUNIORUL CLUJ
    • 9. ACSF JUNIORUL CLUJ ALB
    • 10. ACSF JUNIORUL CLUJ ALBASTRU
    • 11. CS LUCEAFARUL 2010 CLUJ
    • 12. ACS ALMA SIBIU ALBASTRU
    • 13. ACS ALMA SIBIU ROSU
    • 14. ACS SPORTING REGHIN
    • 15. ACS INDUSTRIA SARMEI CAMPIA TURZII
    • 16. ACADEMIA LUCEAFARUL CLUJ
    • 17. CS LUCEAFARUL CLUJ
    • 18. CSM ORADEA
    • 19. CS SPORTING FLORESTI
    • 20. ACADEMIA SPORTING CLUJ
    • 21. ACS SEBES 2014
  • Echipe inscrise categoria 2007
    • ACS VIITORUL ARAD
    • 1. CS SPORTING CLUJ PORTOCALIU
    • 2. CS SPORTING CLUJ NEGRU
    • 3. FC CSIKSZEREDA MIERCUREA CIUC
    • 4. JUVENES TARGU MURES
    • 5. ACADEMIA ATLETICO MADRID BUCURESTI
    • 6. CFR CLUJ
    • 7. FC UNIREA ALBA IULIA
    • 8. ACS VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR
    • 9. DRIBLI CLUJ
    • 10. BEST KIDS REGHIN
    • 11. FC VIITORUL NASAUD
    • 12. FK SPORO023 ZRENJANIN ( SERBIA )
  • Echipe inscrise categoria 2006
    • 1. AS JUNIORUL AIUD
    • 2. CS SPORTING CLUJ PORTOCALIU
    • 3. CS SPORTING CLUJ NEGRU
    • 4. JUVENES TARGU MURES
    • 5. ACADEMIA ATLETICO MADRID BUCURESTI
    • 6. CS ZLATINA
    • 7. CFR CLUJ
    • 8. ACS SEBES 2014
    • 9. ACS PROGRESUL PECICA
    • 10. CS INFINITY SPORT TARNAVENI
    • 11. FC ARDEALUL CLUJ
    • 12. ARMENOPOLIS GHERLA
    • 13. AS VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR
  • Echipe inscrise categoria 2005
    • 1. ASC¬†VIITORUL ARAD
    • 2. CS SPORTING CLUJ PORTOCALIU
    • 3. CS SPORTING CLUJ NEGRU
    • 4. MECSOM DEJ
    • 5. SPERANTA ALBAC
    • 6. CFR CLUJ
    • 7. AS FORTUNA LUNCA MURESULUI
    • 8. ASC VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALB
    • 9. ASC VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALBASTRU
    • 10. ASC SPORTING REGHIN
    • 11. JUVENTUS TARGUL MURES