Rezultate 2017

  • ULTIMA MODIFICARE A FOST IN DATA DE 18.05.2017 ORA 10:00
  • CATEGORIA 2005
    Print
             GRUPA A        GRUPA B        GRUPA C
    CS SPORTING CLUJ NEGRU CS SPORTING PORTOCALIU LUCEAFARUL CLUJ
    UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ FK SPORTO023 ZRENJANIN VIITORUL CLUJ
    AS FORTUNA LUNCA MURESULUI CFR 1907 CLUJ COLTA BRASOV
    SPERANTA ALBAC SOMESUL GILAU JUVENES TARGU MURES
    VIITORUL ARAD FC TETRA BRAZIL ARAD JUNIORUL CLUJ
    ZIUA DATA ORA CAT. TEREN                                            MECI      SCOR
       I 19.05. 12:00 2005 F CS SPORTING CLUJ NEGRU – UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ 4-2
       I 19.05. 12:30 2005 F VIITORUL CLUJ – JUNIORUL CLUJ  4-0
       I 19.05. 13:00 2005 F CFR 1907 CLUJ – SOMESUL GILAU  2-3
       I 19.05. 13: 30 2005 F UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ – VIITORUL ARAD  1-2
       I 19.05. 14:00 2005 F CS SPORTING PORTOCALIU – FC TETRA BRAZIL ARAD  1-0
       I 19.05. 14:30 2005 F LUCEAFARUL CLUJ – VIITORUL CLUJ  0-3
       I 19.05. 15: 00 2005 F AS FORTUNA LUNCA MURESULUI – SPERANTA ALBAC  0-1
       I 19.05. 15:30 2005 F JUVENES TARGU MURES – JUNIORUL CLUJ  2-0
       I 19.05. 16:00 2005 F CS SPORTING PORTOCALIU – FK SPORTO023 ZRENJANIN  1-3
       I 19.05. 16:30 2005 F VIITORUL ARAD – SPERANTA ALBAC  2-0
       I 19.05. 17:00 2005 F CFR 1907 CLUJ – FC TETRA BRAZIL ARAD  3-0
       I 19.05. 17:30 2005 F SOMESUL GILAU – SPORTING PORTOCALIU  3-1
       I 19.05. 18:00 2005 F CS SPORTING CLUJ NEGRU – AS FORTUNA LUNCA MURESULUI  2-1
       I 19.05. 18:30 2005 F COLTA BRASOV – JUVENES TARGU MURES  1-0
    II 20.05. 8:00 2005 F COLTA BRASOV – LUCEAFARUL CLUJ  1-0
    II 20.05. 8:30 2005 F VIITORUL ARAD – AS FORTUNA LUNCA MURESULUI  2-0
    II 20.05. 9:00 2005 F  FC TETRA BRAZIL ARAD – SOMESUL GILAU  0-1
    II 20.05. 9:30 2005 F CS SPORTING CLUJ NEGRU -SPERANTA ALBAC  3-1
    II 20.05. 10:00 2005 F JUNIORUL CLUJ – COLTA BRASOV  0-4
    II 20.05. 10:30 2005 F LUCEAFARUL CLUJ – JUVENES TARGU MURES  2-0
    II 20.05. 11:00 2005 F AS FORTUNA LUNCA MURESULUI – UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ  0-5
    II 20.05. 11:30 2005 F CFR 1907 CLUJ – CS SPORTING PORTOCALIU  4-1
    II 20.05. 12:00 2005 F COLTA BRASOV – VIITORUL CLUJ  0-0
    II 20.05. 12:30 2005 F SOMESUL GILAU – FK SPORTO023 ZRENJANIN  1-1
    II 20.05. 13:00 2005 F SPERANTA ALBAC – UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ  0-0
    II 20.05. 13:30 2005 F JUNIORUL CLUJ – LUCEAFARUL CLUJ  0-4
    II 20.05. 14:00 2005 F FK SPORTO023 ZRENJANIN – FC TETRA BRAZIL ARAD  4-0
    II 20.05. 14:30 2005 F VIITORUL ARAD – CS SPORTING CLUJ NEGRU  0-1
    II 20.05. 15:00 2005 F JUVENES TARGU MURES – VIITORUL CLUJ  0-3
    II 20.05. 15:30 2005 F CFR 1907 CLUJ – FK SPORTO023 ZRENJANIN  0-3
    II 20.05. 16:30 2005 F LOC. 13-15           A5-B5  AS FORTUNA LUNCA MURESULUI-FC TETRA BRAZIL ARAD  0-2
    II 20.05. 17:00 2005 F LOC 10 -12           A4-B4   SPERANTA ALBAC-SPORTING PORTOCALIU  3-0
    II 20.05. 17:30 2005 F LOC 7-9                A3-B3   U CLUJ- CFR 1907 CLUJ  0-5
    II 20.05. 18:00 2005 F LOC 4-6                 A2-B2   VIITORUL ARAD-SOMESUL GILAU  0-0
    II 20.05. 18:30 2005 F LOC 1-3                 A1-B1   SPORTING CLUJ NEGRU-FC SPORTO023 ZRENJANIN  0-3
    II 20.05. 19:00 2005 F LOC 13-15             A5-C5  AS FORTUNA LUNCA MURESULUI-JUNIORUL CLUJ  0-2
    II 20.05. 19:30 2005 F LOC 10-12             A4-C4   SPERANTA ALBAC-JUVENES TG.MURES  0-1
    III 21.05. 8:00 2005 F LOC 7-9                   A3-C3  U CLUJ-LUCEAFARUL CLUJ  0-4
    III 21.05. 8:30 2005 F LOC 4-6                   A2-C2  VIITORUL ARAD-COLTA BRASOV  1-2
    III 21.05. 9:00 2005 F LOC 1-3                   A1- C1  SPORTING CLUJ NEGRU-VIITORUL CLUJ  1-0
    III 21.05. 9:30 2005 F LOC 13-15               B5-C5   TETRA BRAZIL ARAD-JUNIORUL CLUJ  2-0
    III 21.05. 10:00 2005 F LOC 10-12               B4-C4   SPORTING PORTOCALIU-JUVENES TG MURES  1-2
    III 21.05. 10:30 2005 F LOC 7-9                   B3-C3   CFR 1907 CLUJ-LUCEAFARUL CLUJ  0-3
    III 21.05. 11:00 2005 F LOC 4-6                   B2-C2   SOMESUL GILAU-COLTA BRASOV  0-1
    III 21.05. 11:30 2005 F LOC 1-3                   B1-C1   FK SPORTO023 ZRENJANIN-VIITORUL CLUJ  0-0
  • CATEGORIA 2006
    Print
    GRUPA A GRUPA B
    CFR 1907 CLUJ CS SPORTING CLUJ NEGRU
    CS SPORTING PORTOCALIU LUCEAFARUL CLUJ
    FC ARDEALUL  CLUJ VERDE FC ARDEALUL CLUJ PORTOCALIU
    CS INFINITY SPORT TARNAVENI VIITORUL CLUJ
    ACS PROGRESUL PECICA ACADEMIA PAUL PAP
    ZIUA DATA ORA CAT. TEREN                                  MECI SCOR
    I 19.05. 12:00 2006 D  LUCEAFARUL CLUJ – CS SPORTING CLUJ NEGRU  0-0
    I 19.05. 12:30 2006 D CS SPORTING PORTOCALIU – FC ARDEALUL CLUJ VERDE  0-1
    I 19.05. 13:00 2006 D LUCEAFARUL CLUJ – FC ARDEALUL CLUJ PORTOCALIU  4-0
    I 19.05. 13:30 2006 D CS SPORTING CLUJ NEGRU – VIITORUL CLUJ  0-1
    I 19.05. 14:00 2006 D FC ARDEALUL CLUJ PORTOCALIU – CS SPORTING CLUJ NEGRU  0-3
    I 19.05. 14:30 2006 D CS SPORTING PORTOCALIU – CFR 1907 CLUJ  0-5
    I 19.05. 15:00 2006 D FC ARDEALUL CLUJ VERDE- ACS PROGRESUL PECICA  0-0
    I 19.05. 15:30 2006 D LUCEAFARUL CLUJ – VIITORUL CLUJ  0-1
    I 19.05. 17:00 2006 D CS SPORTING PORTOCALIU – ACS PROGRESUL PECICA  0-2
    I 19.05. 17:30 2006 D CFR 1907 CLUJ – ACS PROGRESUL PECICA  3-0
    II 20.05. 8:00 2006 D CFR 1907 CLUJ – FC ARDEALUL CLUJ VERDE  2-0
    II 20.05. 8:30 2006 D FC ARDEALUL CLUJ  PORTOCALIU – VIITORUL CLUJ  0-3
    II 20.05. 9:00 2006 D CS SPORTING NEGRU – ACADEMIA PAUL PAP  1-0
    II 20.05. 9:30 2006 D CS SPORTING PORTOCALIU – CS INFINITY SPORT TARNAVENI  0-1
    II 20.05. 10:00 2006 D VIITORUL CLUJ – ACADEMIA PAUL PAP  1-2
    II 20.05. 10:30 2006 D FC ARDEALUL CLUJ VERDE – CS INFINITY SPORT TARNAVENI  0-1
    II 20.05. 11:30 2006 D ACADEMIA PAUL PAP – FC ARDEALUL CLUJ PORTOCALIU  2-0
    II 20.05. 12:00 2006 D CS INFINITY SPORT TARNAVENI – ACS PROGRESUL PECICA  2-1
    II 20.05. 12:30 2006 D ACADEMIA PAUL PAP – LUCEAFARUL CLUJ  0-3
    II 20.05. 13:30 2006 D CFR 1907 CLUJ – CS INFINITY SPORT TARNAVENI  2-0
    II 20.05. 15:00 2006 D LOC 1-4               A1- B2 MECI 1  CFR 1907 CLUJ-LUCEAFARUL CJ  0-0(2-1)
    II 20.05. 15:30 2006 D LOC 1-4               A2 – B1 MECI 2   CS INFINITY SPORT TARNAVENI-VIITORUL CLUJ  0-2
    II 20.05. 16:00 2006 D LOC 5-8             A3-B4   MECI 3   ACS PROGRESUL PECICA- ACADEMIA PAUL PAP  0-2
    II 20.05. 16:30 2006 D LOC 5-8               A4-B3   MECI 4   ARDEALUL CLUJ VERDE-CS SPORTING CLUJ NEGRU  1-0
    III 21.05. 9:00 2006 D LOC 9-10             A5-B5    CS SPORTING PORTOCALIU-FC ARDEALUL PORTOCALIU  1-0
    III 21.05. 9:30 2006 D LOC 7-8        ACS PROGRESUL PECICA-CS SPORTING CLUJ NEGRU  0-1
    III 21.05. 10:00 2006 D LOC 5-6       ACADEMIA PAUL PAP-ARDEALUL CLUJ VERDE  2-1
    III 21.05. 11:00 2006 D LOC 3-4       LUCEAFARUL CLUJ-CS INFINITY SPORT TARNAVENI  2-4(PEN)
    III 21.05. 12:00 2006 D LOC 1-2       CFR 1907 CLUJ- VIITORUL CLUJ  1-0
  • CATEGORIA 2007
    Print
    GRUPA A GRUPA B GRUPA C
    SPORTING PORTOCALIU CFR 1907 CLUJ SPORTING NEGRU
    DRIBLI CLUJ JUVENES TARGU MURES JUNIORI ALB SI VISINIU
    FK SPORTO023 ZRENJANIN LUCEAFARUL CLUJ VIITORUL CLUJ
    SPORTING REGHIN SPORTING RECEA VIITORUL NASAUD
    ZIUA DATA ORA CAT. TEREN                                  MECI SCOR
    I 19.05. 13:00 2007 E JUNIORI ALB SI VISINIU- VIITORUL CLUJ  2-1
    I 19.05. 13:30 2007 E SPORTING PORTOCALIU – DRIBLI CLUJ  2-1
    I 19.05. 14:00 2007 E CFR 1907 CLUJ – LUCEAFARUL CLUJ  7-0
    I 19.05. 14:30 2007 E DRIBLI – SPORTING REGHIN  2-0
    I 19.05. 15:00 2007 E JUVENES TARGU MURES – SPORTING RECEA  0-4
    I 19.05. 15:30 2007 E VIITORUL CLUJ – VIITORUL NASAUD  0-4
    I 19.05. 16:00 2007 E JUNIORI ALB SI VISINIU – SPORTING NEGRU  4-1
    I 19.05. 16:30 2007 E JUVENES TARGU MURES – LUCEAFARUL CLUJ  3-1
    I 19.05. 17:00 2007 E SPORTING REGHIN – FK SPORTO023 ZRENJANIN  0-7
    I 19.05. 17:30 2007 E SPORTING NEGRU – VIITORUL NASAUD  1-1
    I 19.05. 18:00 2007 E CFR 1907 CLUJ – SPORTING RECEA  0-0
    I 19.05. 18:30 2007 E SPORTING PORTOCALIU – FK SPORTO023 ZRENJANIN  1-4
    II 20.05. 8:00 2007 E SPORTING PORTOCALIU – SPORTING REGHIN  0-2
    II 20.05. 8:30 2007 E LUCEAFARUL CLUJ – SPORTING RECEA  0-8
    II 20.05. 9:00 2007 E SPORTING NEGRU – VIITORUL CLUJ  2-1
    II 20.05. 9:30 2007 E DRIBLI CLUJ – FK SPORTO023 ZRENJANIN  1-3
    II 20.05. 10:00 2007 E CFR 1907 CLUJ – JUVENES TARGU MURES  6-0
    II 20.05. 10:30 2007 E JUNIORI ALB SI VISINIU – VIITORUL NASAUD  0-1
    II 20.05. 12:00 2007 E LOC 10-12   A4-B4    SPORTING REGHIN-LUCEAFARUL CLUJ  0-3
    II 20.05. 12:30 2007 E LOC 7-9       A3-B3    SPORTING PORTOC-JUVENES TG.MURES  0-3
    II 20.05. 13:00 2007 E LOC 4-6       A2-B2    DRIBLI CLUJ-SPORTING RECEA  0-2
    II 20.05. 13:30 2007 E LOC 1-3       A1-B1     FK ZRENJANIN-CFR 1907 CLUJ  0-4
    II 20.05. 14:00 2007 E LOC 10-12   B4-C4    LUCEAFARUL CLUJ-VIITORUL CLUJ  2-1
    II 20.05. 14:30 2007 E LOC 7-9         B3-C3   JUVENES TG.MURES-SPORTING NEGRU  0-5
    II 20.05. 15:00 2007 E LOC 4-6      B2-C2   SPORTING RECEA-JUNIORI ALB&VISINIU  0-1
    II 20.05. 15:30 2007 E LOC 1-3         B1-C1   CFR 1907 CLUJ-VIITORUL NASAUD  1-0
    III 21.05. 10:00 2007 E LOC 10-12     A4-C4   SPORTING REGHIN-VIITORUL CLUJ  0-4
    III 21.05. 10:30 2007 E LOC 7-9           A3-C3   SPORTING PORTOC-SPORTING NEGRU  0-4
    III 21.05. 11:00 2007 E LOC 4-6           A2-C2    DRIBLI CLUJ-JUNIORI ALB&VISINIU  1-5
    III 21.05. 11:30 2007 E LOC 1-3           A1-C1      FK ZRENJANIN-VIITORUL NASAUD  0-2
  • CATEGORIA 2008
    Print
    GRUPA A GRUPA B GRUPA C GRUPA D
    CS SPORTING CLUJ PORTOCALIU SPORTING NEGRU SPORTING FLORESTI ACADEMIA SPORTING CLUJ
    ACS VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALB CFR 1907 CLUJ VIITORUL CLUJ ALBASTRU CS LUCEAFARUL CLUJ
    . SPORTING RECEA LUCEAFARUL 2010 CLUJ ACADEMIA LUCEAFARUL ISCT
    ALMA SIBIU ALB ALMA SIBIU ROSU STICLA TURDA ATLETICO MADRID BUCURESTI
    JUNIORUL CLUJ JUVENES TARGU MURES CS FLORESTI JUNIORUL AIUD
    ZIUA DATA ORA CAT. TEREN                            MECI SCOR
    I 19.05. 12:00 2008 A ACS VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALB – JUNIORUL CLUJ  14-0
    I 19.05. 12:30 2008 A SPORTING NEGRU – CFR 1907 CLUJ  1-4
    I 19.05. 13:00 2008 A SPORTING FLORESTI – VIITORUL CLUJ ALBASTRU  2-3
    I 19.05. 13:30 2008 A ACADEMIA SPORTING CLUJ – CS LUCEAFARUL CLUJ  0-1
    I 19.05. 14:00 2008 A CS SPORTING CLUJ PORTOCALIU – ACS VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALB  1-5
    I 19.05. 14:30 2008 A SPORTING NEGRU – LUCEAFARUL 2010 CLUJ  0-7
    I 19.05. 15:00 2008 A ISCT – ATLETICO MADRID BUCURESTI  0-13
    I 19.05. 15:30 2008 A VIITORUL CLUJ ALBASTRU – CS FLORESTI  1-5
    I 19.05. 16:00 2008 A CFR 1907 CLUJ – LUCEAFARUL 2010 CLUJ  0-4
    I 19.05. 16:30 2008 A CS FLORESTI – ACADEMIA LUCEAFARUL  0-8
    I 19.05. 17:00 2008 A CS LUCEAFARUL CLUJ – JUNIORUL AIUD  0-2
    I 19.05. 17:30 2008 A JUNIORUL CLUJ – SPORTING RECEA  0-9
    I 19.05. 18:00 2008 A CS LUCEAFARUL CLUJ – ATLETICO MADRID BUCURESTI  0-2
    I 19.05. 18:30 2008 A JUNIORUL AIUD – ISCT  8-0
    I 19.05. 19:00 2008 A SPORTING NEGRU – JUVENES TARGU MURES  0-0
    I 19.05. 19:30 2008 A SPORTING FLORESTI – STICLA TURDA  0-6
    II 20.05. 8:00 2008 A SPORTING RECEA – CS SPORTING CLUJ PORTOCALIU  2-2
    II 20.05. 8:30 2008 A CFR 1907 CLUJ – JUVENES TARGU MURES  2-1
    II 20.05. 9:00 2008 A JUNIORUL CLUJ – CS SPORTING CLUJ PORTOCALIU  0-2
    II 20.05. 9:30 2008 A ATLETICO MADRID BUCURESTI – JUNIORUL AIUD  1-3
    II 20.05. 10:00 2008 A SPORTING RECEA – ALMA SIBIU ALB  1-0
    II 20.05. 10:30 2008 A LUCEAFARUL 2010 CLUJ – ALMA SIBIU ROSU  2-0
    II 20.05. 11:00 2008 A CS FLORESTI – STICLA TURDA  0-2
    II 20.05. 11:30 2008 A ISCT – ACADEMIA SPORTING CLUJ  0-2
    II 20.05. 12:00 2008 A ALMA SIBIU ALB – JUNIORUL CLUJ  2-0
    II 20.05. 12:30 2008 A SPORTING NEGRU – ALMA SIBIU ROSU  0-0
    II 20.05. 13:00 2008 A ACADEMIA LUCEAFARUL – SPORTING FLORESTI  11-0
    II 20.05. 13:30 2008 A ACADEMIA SPORTING CLUJ – ATLETICO MADRID BUCURESTI  0-1
    II 20.05. 14:00 2008 A CS SPORTING CLUJ PORTOCALIU – ALMA SIBIU ALB  1-0
    II 20.05. 14:30 2008 A LUCEAFARUL 2010 CLUJ- JUVENES TARGU MURES  1-0
    II 20.05. 15:00 2008 A VIITORUL CLUJ ALBASTRU – ACADEMIA LUCEAFARUL  0-6
    II 20.05. 15:30 2008 A   STICLA TURDA – ACADEMIA LUCEAFARUL  0-4
    II 20.05. 16:00 2008 A SPORTING RECEA – VIITORUL CLUJ ALB  0-4
    II 20.05. 16:00 2008 E CS FLORESTI – SPORTING FLORESTI  3-1
    II 20.05. 16:30 2008 A CFR 1907 CLUJ – ALMA SIBIU ROSU  3-0
    II 20.05. 16:30 2008 A JUNIORUL AIUD – ACADEMIA SPORTING  CLUJ  5-0
    II 20.05. 17:00 2008 A VIITORUL CLUJ ALBASTRU – STICLA TURDA  0-3
     II  20.05  17:30  2008  A  ALMA SIBIU ALB – ACS VIITORUL CLUJ JUNIOR ALB  0-1
    II 20.05. 17:30 2008 E ISCT – LUCEAFARUL CLUJ  0-6
    II 20.05. 18:30 2008 A JUVENES TARGU MURES – ALMA SIBIU ROSU  0-2
    III 21.05. 8:30 2008 A LOC 1-8 A1-B2  MECI 1  VIITORUL CLUJ-CFR1907 CLUJ  2-1
    III 21.05. 9:00 2008 A LOC 1-8 A2-B1   MECI 2  SPORTING RECEA-LUCEAFARUL 2010  0-6
    III 21.05. 9:30 2008 A LOC 1-8 C1-D2   MECI 3 ACADEMIA LUCEAFARUL-ATLETICO MADRID BUCURESTI  3-0
    III 21.05. 10:00 2008 A LOC 1-8 C2-D1   MECI 4  STICLA TURDA-JUNIORUL AIUD  0-3
    III 21.05. 10:30 2008 A LOC 5-8   CFR 1907 CLUJ-SPORTING RECEA  3-1
    III 21.05. 11:00 2008 A LOC5-8   ATLETICO MADRID BUCURESTI-STICLA TURDA  1-0
    III 21.05. 11:30 2008 A LOC 1-4 VIITORUL CLUJ-LUCEAFARUL 2010 CLUJ  1-3
    III 21.05. 12:00 2008 A LOC1-4 ACADEMIA LUCEAFARUL-JUNIORUL AIUD  2-1
    III 21.05. 12:30 2008 A LOC 7-8   SPORTING RECEA-STICLA TURDA  2-3
    III 21.05. 13:00 2008 A LOC 5-6  CFR 1907 CLUJ-ATLETICO MADRID BUCURESTI  2-1
    III 21.05. 13:30 2008 A LOC 3-4 VIITORUL CLUJ-JUNIORUL AIUD
    III 21.05. 14:00 2008 A LOC 1-2 LUCEAFARUL 2010 CLUJ- ACADEMIA LUCEAFARUL
  • CATEGORIA 2009
    Print
    GRUPA A GRUPA B GRUPA C GRUPA D
    SPORTING PORTOCALIU SPORTING NEGRU SPORTING FLORESTI SPORTING REGHIN
    JUNIORUL CLUJ JUNIORUL AIUD ACADEMIA SPORTING CLUJ CFR 1907 CLUJ
    LUCEAFARUL 2010 CLUJ BEST CLUJ ALB BEST CLUJ ROSU LUCEAFARUL CLUJ
    VIITORUL CLUJ ALB PRIMAVERA SATU MARE ACADEMIA LUCEAFARUL VIITORUL CLUJ ALBASTRU
    JUVENES TARGU MURES STICLA TURDA DRIBLI CLUJ KINDER BRASOV
    SPORTING RECEA AVANTUL REGHIN ALBASTRU AVANTUL REGHIN ALB
    ZIUA DATA ORA CAT. TEREN                            MECI SCOR
    I 19.05. 12:00 2009 C LUCEAFARUL 2010 CLUJ -VIITORUL CLUJ ALB  3-1
    I 19.05. 12:25 2009 C LUCEAFARUL CLUJ – VIITORUL CLUJ ALBASTRU  1-0
    I 19.05. 12:50 2009 C SPORTING NEGRU – JUNIORUL AIUD  0-2
    I 19.05. 13:15 2009 C BEST CLUJ ROSU – ACADEMIA LUCEAFARUL CLUJ  0-10
    I 19.05. 13:40 2009 C JUNIORUL CLUJ – JUVENES TARGU MURES  2-5
    I 19.05. 14:05 2009 C STICLA TURDA – BEST CLUJ ALB  7-0
    I 19.05. 14:30 2009 C DRIBLI CLUJ – ACADEMIA SPORTING CLUJ  0-0
    I 19.05. 14:55 2009 C SPORTING REGHIN – CFR 1907 CLUJ  1-6
    I 19.05. 15:20 2009 C SPORTING PORTOCALIU – SPORTING RECEA  6-0
    I 19.05. 15:45 2009 C  STICLA TURDA –JUNIORUL AIUD  0-1
    I 19.05. 16:10 2009 C ACADEMIA SPORTING CLUJ– SPORTING FLORESTI  1-0
    I 19.05. 16:35 2009 C DRIBLI CLUJ – BEST CLUJ ROSU  2-0
    I 19.05. 17:00 2009 C LUCEAFARUL CLUJ – CFR 1907 CLUJ  0-3
    I 19.05. 17:25 2009 C BEST CLUJ ALB – PRIMAVERA SATU MARE  0-6
    I 19.05. 17:50 2009 C VIITORUL CLUJ ALB – SPORTING RECEA  5-0
    I 19.05. 18:15 2009 C LUCEAFARUL 2010 CLUJ – JUVENES TARGU MURES  5-0
    II 20.05. 8:00 2009 C LUCEAFARUL CLUJ – SPORTING REGHIN  1-0
    II 20.05. 8:25 2009 C JUNIORUL AIUD – BEST CLUJ ALB  4-0
    II 20.05. 8:50 2009 C JUNIORUL CLUJ – SPORTING RECEA  0-11
    II 20.05. 9:15 2009 C LUCEAFARUL 2010 – SPORTING PORTOCALIU  1-4
    II 20.05. 9:40 2009 C VIITORUL CLUJ ALB – JUVENES TARGU MURES  2-2
    II 20.05. 10:05 2009 C SPORTING PORTOCALIU – JUNIORUL CLUJ  9-0
    II 20.05. 10:30 2009 C SPORTING NEGRU – AVANTUL REGHIN ALBASTRU  1-1
    II 20.05. 10:55 2009 C SPORTING REGHIN – AVANTUL REGHIN ALB  2-1
    II 20.05. 11:20 2009 C CFR 1907 CLUJ – KINDER BRASOV  1-0
    II 20.05. 11:45 2009 C AVANTUL REGHIN ALBASTRU – PRIMAVERA SATU MARE  1-0
    II 20.05. 12:10 2009 C AVANTUL REGHIN ALB – VIITORUL CLUJ ALBASTRU  0-2
    II 20.05. 12:35 2009 C KINDER BRASOV – LUCEAFARUL CLUJ  0-2
    II 20.05. 13:00 2009 C BEST CLUJ ALB – SPORTING NEGRU  1-1
    II 20.05. 13:25 2009 C JUNIORUL AIUD– AVANTUL ALBASTRU 1-0
    II 20.05. 13:50 2009 C PRIMAVERA SATU MARE – STICLA TURDA  1-3
    II 20.05. 14:15 2009 C BEST CLUJ ROSU – SPORTING FLORESTI  0-2
    II 20.05. 14:40 2009 C ACADEMIA LUCEAFARUL – DRIBLI CLUJ  6-0
    II 20.05. 15:05 2009 C CFR 1907 CLUJ – AVANTUL REGHIN ALB  4-0
    II 20.05. 15:30 2009 C VIITORUL CLUJ ALBASTRU – KINDER BRASOV  2-0
    II 20.05. 15:55 2009 C SPORTING RECEA – JUVENES TARGU MURES  1-5
    II 20.05. 16:20 2009 C SPORTING PORTOCALIU – VIITORUL CLUJ ALB  2-1
    II 20.05. 16:45 2009 C JUNIORUL CLUJ – LUCEAFARUL 2010 CLUJ  0-8
    II 20.05. 17:10 2009 C AVANTUL REGHIN ALBASTRU – STICLA TURDA  0-1
    II 20.05. 17:35 2009 C SPORTING NEGRU – PRIMAVERA SATU MARE  2-1
    II 20.05. 18:00 2009 C SPORTING FLORESTI – ACADEMIA LUCEAFARUL  0-8
    II 20.05. 18:00 2009 A SPORTING REGHIN – VIITORUL ALBASTRU  1-0
    II 20.05. 18:25 2009 C ACADEMIA SPORTING CLUJ– BEST CLUJ ROSU  3-0
    II 20.05. 18:50 2009 C AVANTUL REGHIN ALB – KINDER BRASOV  2-0
    III 21.05. 8:00 2009 C LUCEAFARUL 2010 CLUJ – SPORTING RECEA  3-0
    III 21.05. 8:25 2009 C VIITORUL CLUJ ALB – JUNIORUL CLUJ  9-0
    III 21.05. 8:50 2009 C JUVENES TARGU MURES – SPORTING PORTOCALIU  1-2
    III 21.05. 9:15 2009 C BEST CLUJ ALB – AVANTUL REGHIN ALBASTRU  0-4
    III 21.05. 9:40 2009 C PRIMAVERA SATU MARE – JUNIORUL AIUD  0-1
    III 21.05. 10:05 2009 C STICLA TURDA – SPORTING NEGRU  1-1
    III 21.05. 10:30 2009 C ACADEMIA LUCEAFARUL – ACADEMIA SPORTING CLUJ  2-0
    III 21.05. 10:55 2009 C DRIBLI CLUJ – SPORTING FLORESTI  3-0
    III 21.05. 11:20 2009 C LUCEAFARUL CLUJ – AVANTUL REGHIN ALB  2-0
    III 21.05. 11:45 2009 C VIITORUL ALBASTRU – CFR 1907 CLUJ  0-4
    III 21.05. 12:10 2009 C KINDER BRASOV – SPORTING REGHIN  0-2
    III 21.05. 13:00 2009 C A1-B1 SPORTING PORTOCALIU-JUNIORUL AIUD  4-0
    III 21.05. 13:00 2009 B C1- D1 ACADEMIA LUCEAFARUL-CFR CLUJ  0-2
    III 21.05. 14:00 2009 C JUNIORUL AIUD-ACADEMIA LUCEAFARUL  2-4
    III 21.05. 14:00 2009 B SPORTING PORTOCALIU-CFR CLUJ  0-2
  • CATEGORIA 2010
    Print
    GRUPA A GRUPA B GRUPA C GRUPA D
    SPORTING CLUJ PORTOCALIU CFR CLUJ VISINIU SPORTING NEGRU LUCEAFARUL CLUJ
    JUVENES TARGU MURES ACADEMIA LUCEAFARUL CLUJ VIITORUL CLUJ CFR CLUJ ALB
    ENERGIA NEGRESTI OAS MSE 08 TARGU MURES POLI TIMISOARA JUNIORUL AIUD
    TRANSILVANIA MEDIAS CS FLORESTI KIDS TAMPA BRASOV INFINITY TARNAVENI
    ZIUA DATA ORA CAT. TEREN                      MECI SCOR
    I 19.05. 12:00 2010 B CFR CLUJ VISINIU – CS FLORESTI  1-0
    I 19.05. 12:25 2010 B CFR CLUJ ALB – JUNIORUL AIUD  0-7
    I 19.05. 12:50 2010 B SPORTING NEGRU – VIITORUL CLUJ  0-2
    I 19.05. 13:15 2010 B SPORTING PORTOCALIU – TRANSILVANIA MEDIAS  1-0
    I 19.05. 13:40 2010 B ACADEMIA LUCEAFARUL – C.S. FLORESTI  6-0
    I 19.05. 14:05 2010 B LUCEAFARUL CLUJ – CFR CLUJ ALB  3-0
    I 19.05. 14:30 2010 B SPORTING NEGRU – POLI TIMISOARA  0-0
    I 19.05. 14:55 2010 B CFR CLUJ VISINIU– ACADEMIA LUCEAFARUL  1-6
    I 19.05. 15:20 2010 B LUCEAFARUL CLUJ – JUNIORUL AIUD  0-3
    I 19.05. 15:45 2010 B JUVENES TARGU MURES – TRANSILVANIA MEDIAS  2-0
    I 19.05. 16:10 2010 B SPORTING PORTOCALIU – ENERGIA NEGRESTI OAS  8-1
    I 19.05. 16:35 2010 B SPORTING NEGRU– KIDS TAMPA BRASOV  0-3
    I 19.05. 17:00 2010 B JUVENES TARGU MURES – ENERGIA NEGRESTI OAS  6-0
    I 19.05. 18:15 2010 B VIITORUL CLUJ – POLI TIMISOARA  8-0
    II 20.05. 8:00 2010 B VIITORUL CLUJ – KIDS TAMPA BRASOV  0-7
    II 20.05. 8:25 2010 B SPORTING PORTOCALIU – JUVENES TARGU MURES  5-0
    II 20.05. 8:50 2010 B TRANSILVANIA MEDIAS – ENERGIA NEGRESTI OAS  7-0
    II 20.05. 9:15 2010 B KIDS TAMPA BRASOV- POLI TIMISOARA  1-0
    II 20.05. 9:40 2010 B LUCEAFARUL CLUJ– INFYNITY TARNAVENI  0-3
    II 20.05. 10:55 2010 B CS FLORESTI – MSE 08 TARGU MURES  2-1
    II 20.05. 11:20 2010 B INFYNITY TARNAVENI – JUNIORUL AIUD  1-2
    II 20.05. 11:45 2010 B ACADEMIA LUCEAFARUL – MSE 08 TARGU MURES  3-0
    II 20.05. 12:10 2010 B CFR CLUJ ALB – INFINYTI TARNAVENI  1-7
    II 20.05. 12:35 2010 B CFR CLUJ VISINIU – MSE 08 TARGU MURES  0-2
    II 20.05. 14:05 2010 B LOC 13-16 A4- B4 MECI 1   ENERGIA NEGRESTI OAS-CS FLORESTI  1-0
    II 20.05. 14:30 2010 B LOC 13-16 C4-D4 MECI 2  POLI TIMISOARA-CFR CLUJ ALB  1-0
    II 20.05. 14:55 2010 B LOC 9-12   A3-B3 MECI 3   TRANSILVANEA MEDIAS -CFR CLUJ VISINIU  1-2
    II 20.05 15:20 2010 B LOC 9-12   C3-D3 MECI 4    SPORTING NEGRU-LUCEAFARUL CLUJ  3-0(PEN)
    II 20.05. 15:45 2010 B LOC 5-8     A2-B2 MECI 5        JUVENES TG.MURES-MSE 08 TARGUL MURES  3-4(PEN)
    II 20.05. 16:10 2010 B LOC 5-8       C2-B2 MECI 6        VIITORUL CLUJ-INFINITY TARNAVENI  1-2
    II 20.05. 16:35 2010 B LOC 1-4       A1-B1 MECI 7       SPORTING CJ PORTOCALIU-ACADEMIA LUCEAFARUL CLUJ  2-1(PEN)
    II 20.05. 17:00 2010 B LOC 1-4       C1-D1 MECI 8   KIDS TAMPA BRASOV-JUNIORUL AIUD  2-0
    III 21.05. 8:00 2010 B LOC 15-16 CS FLORESTI-CFR CLUJ ALB  3-0
    III 21.05. 8:25 2010 B LOC 13-14 ENERGIA NEGRESTI OAS-POLI TIMISOARA  1-2(PEN)
    III 21.05. 8:50 2010 B LOC 11-12 TRANSILVANIA MEDIAS-LUCEAFARUL CLUJ  4-0
    III 21.05. 9:15 2010 B LOC 9-10 CFR VISINIU-SPORTING NEGRU  3-1
    III 21.05. 9:40 2010 B LOC 7-8 JUVENES TG.MURES-VIITORUL CLUJ 1-3(PEN)
    III 21.05. 10:05 2010 B LOC 5-6 MSE 08 TG.MURES-INFINITY TARNAVENI  0-2(PEN)
    III 21.05. 13:30 2010 C LOC 3-4 ACADEMIA LUCEAFARUL CLUJ-JUNIORUL AIUD  1-3
    III 21.05. 13:30 2010 B LOC 1-2 SPORTING CLUJ PORTOCALIU-KIDS TAMPA BRASOV  4-3(PEN)
  • CATEGORIA 2011
    Print
    KINDER BRASOV
    CS SPORTING CLUJ
    LUCEAFARUL 2010 CLUJ
    CS LUCEAFARUL CLUJ
    ACS KIDS TAMPA BRASOV
    ALMA SIBIU
    ZIUA DATA ORA CAT. TEREN                            MECI SCOR
    I 19.05. 17:25 2011 B LUCEAFARUL 2010 CLUJ – LUCEAFARUL CLUJ  0-1
    I 19.05. 17:50 2011 B ACS KIDS TAMPA BRASOV – SPORTING CLUJ  0-0
    II 20.05. 10:05 2011 B ACS KIDS TAMPA BRASOV – LUCEAFARUL 2010 CLUJ  3-0
    II 20.05. 10:30 2011 B KINDER BRASOV – ALMA SIBIU  0-2
    II 20.05. 12:50 2011 B ALMA SIBIU – LUCEAFARUL CLUJ  7-0
    II 20.05. 13:15 2011 B KINDER BRASOV – CS SPORTING CLUJ  0-4
    II 20.05. 13:40 2011 B CS LUCEAFARUL CLUJ – ACS KIDS TAMPA BRASOV  1-11
    II 20.05. 17:30 2011 B LUCEAFARUL 2010 CLUJ – KINDER BRASOV  3-0
    II 20.05. 17:55 2011 B CS SPORTING CLUJ –  ALMA SIBIU  0-1
    II 20.05. 18:20 2011 B KINDER BRASOV – CS LUCEAFARUL CLUJ  0-2
    II 20.05. 18:45 2011 B CS SPORTING CLUJ – LUCEAFARUL 2010 CLUJ  1-0
    III 21.05. 10:30 2011 B ACS KIDS TAMPA BRASOV – ALMA SIBIU  1-2
    III 21.05. 10:55 2011 B CS LUCEAFARUL CLUJ – CS SPORTING CLUJ  2-4
    III 21.05. 11:20 2011 B  LUCEAFARUL  2010 CLUJ – ALMA SIBIU  0-3
    III 21.05. 11:45 2011 B ACS KIDS TAMPA BRASOV – KINDER BRASOV  6-0